Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with
Prime
Home
Los Angeles
Los Angeles Clinics
Urology Clinics
Hyde Park
Unio Specialty Care – Urology – Inglewood
Unio Specialty Care – Urology – Inglewood, Hyde Park
Clinic
Los Angeles
575 E Hardy St # 215, Inglewood, CA 90301, Los Angeles
Get Directions
Call Now
Overview
Surgeries & Treatments
(30)
Doctors
(2)
Doctors in
Unio Specialty Care – Urology – Inglewood
Filter specialities
...
All
(2)
urologist (2)
Dr. Shahrad Aynehchi
Residency in Surgery (Gen), Residency in Urology Residency
28
years experience overall
Urologist
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Ernest Herman Agatstein
Medical degree, DO, Residency in Surgery (Gen), Residency in Urology Residency, Medical School, Medical degree, DO
45
years experience overall
Urologist
1
Patient Story
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Report an Error
Get the free Practo App
Send App Link
Top Clinics In Los Angeles
Keck Medical Center Of Usc Downtown
University Care Medical Group
Pacific Clinics, Hollygrove
Ucla Orthopedic Center
Office
Ucla Surgical Oncology
United Medical Imaging Of Los Angeles
Paek Woo H Office
Los Angeles County University Of Southern California Medical Center
HC2
William H Isacoff MD
Westley Health Centers-Vermont
Office
Office
Byron Patton Md
Historic Core Dental Care
Office
Memorial Hermann Pearland Hospital
Saint Davids Georgetown Hospital
Dorothy Mae Medical Clinic
Top Clinics In Hyde Park
Wound Care Adventist Health White Memorial
Westwood Minds Psychiatry & TMS
Office
Family Care Specialists Medical Group Inc
Adventist Health White Memorial Limb Preservation Clinic
Elliot P. Schlang, DDS Inc. - GP
Maloney Shamie Vision Institute
Kwang He Won Health Center
Han Orthopaedics Inc.
Office
Labtek STD Testing Centers
Wilker Orthopedic And Spine Institute
Fresenius Kidney Care Compton Los Angeles
Office
Overland Terrace Healthcare & Wellness Centre LP
Kaiser Permanente West Los Angeles Medical Center
Office
Office
Allied Health Solutions Medical Group A Professional Corporation
Beverly Hills Anesthesia Inc
Top Doctor Specialities In Los Angeles
•
Anesthesiologist in Los Angeles
•
Bariatric Surgeon in Los Angeles
•
Cardiologist in Los Angeles
•
Dentist in Los Angeles
•
Dermatologist in Los Angeles
•
Dietitian/Nutritionist in Los Angeles
•
Gastroenterologist in Los Angeles
•
General Physician in Los Angeles
•
General Surgeon in Los Angeles
•
Geneticist in Los Angeles
•
Geriatrician in Los Angeles
•
Gynecologist/Obstetrician in Los Angeles
•
Hematologist in Los Angeles
•
Nephrologist in Los Angeles
•
Neurologist in Los Angeles
•
Neurosurgeon in Los Angeles
•
Oncologist in Los Angeles
•
Ophthalmologist in Los Angeles
•
Orthopedist in Los Angeles
•
Pediatrician in Los Angeles